Main Menu

Log In

More

Faculty Directory

Search

< 1 2 3 4 showing 145 - 191 of 191 constituents

Jamie Salatich

Jamie Salatich
Teacher - Senior Kindergarten

Colleen (Cokie) Scheidler

Colleen (Cokie) Scheidler
School Nurse

Laura Schroeder

Laura Schroeder
Teacher - Upper School Fine Arts

Steve Schubert

Steve Schubert
Teacher - Upper School Spanish

Mark Schuster

Adjunct Faculty - Violin

Cory Scott

Cory Scott
Teacher - Upper School English

Alyssa Scotten

Alyssa Scotten
Dance Program Coordinator

Geoffrey Sharpless

Geoffrey Sharpless
Teacher - Upper School English

JR Shelt

JR Shelt
Assistant Director of the Upper School

Gaye Shula

Gaye Shula
Teaching Assistant

Jane Sidey

Jane Sidey
Global Scholars Program Director, English Department Chair, Teacher - Upper School English

Susan Silvey

Susan Silvey
Teaching Assistant

Barbara Skelton

Barbara Skelton
Teaching Assistant, Permanent Substitute Teacher

Peter Smith

Peter Smith
Teacher - Upper School Social Studies, Model UN Advisor

Sarah Steele

Sarah Steele
Financial Aid Coordinator

Sue Stemen

Sue Stemen
Director of College Counseling, Legal Counsel

Bonnie Stewart

Bonnie Stewart
Teacher - Grade 5 Humanities

Jennifer Storey

Staff Accountant

Douglas Stotts

Douglas Stotts
Director of Technology

Donna Stouder

Donna Stouder
Teaching Assistant

Spencer Summerville

Spencer Summerville
Teacher - Upper School Math

Shari Sutton

Shari Sutton
Senior Associate Director of College Counseling

Carmen Taylor

Carmen Taylor
Teacher - Upper School Math

Susan Taylor

Susan Taylor
Teacher - Middle School Science

Heather Teets

Heather Teets
Director of Fine Arts

Kelly Teller

Kelly Teller
Director of Development and Alumni Relations

Ellen Todd

Ellen Todd
Teacher - Grade 1

Karen Toth

Karen Toth
Staff Accountant

Nicole Tremblay

Nicole Tremblay
Theatre Director, Teacher - Middle & Upper School Drama

Leslie Trtan

Leslie Trtan
Teaching Assistant

Dario Untama

Dario Untama
Teacher - Upper School Science

Cassidy Walsh

Cassidy Walsh
Math Teaching Fellow

Lane Waters

Lane Waters
Teacher - Grade 4 Science

Susan Watson

Susan Watson
Teaching Assistant

Michael Webster

Michael Webster
Systems Operations Manager

Sarah Webster

Sarah Webster
Director of Upper School

Ken Wempe

Ken Wempe
Director of Middle School

D.J. Weymuth

D.J. Weymuth
Middle School Technology Integrator, Teacher - Robotics

Steven Whipkey

Adjunct Faculty - Piano

Cindy White

Cindy White
Payroll/Human Resources Coordinator

Beth Whitehead

Beth Whitehead
Assistant Director of Admissions, JK-Grade 3

Courtney Whitehead

Courtney Whitehead
Director of Athletics

Brandi Williams

Brandi Williams
Teacher - Grade 4 History

Kelly Wilson

Kelly Wilson
Teacher - Middle School History/Humanities

Christie Wright

Christie Wright
Teaching Assistant

Bri Youn

Bri Youn
Teaching Assistant

Mary Zajac

Mary Zajac
Teacher - Middle School Science
< 1 2 3 4 showing 145 - 191 of 191 constituents