Main Menu

Log In

More

Faculty Directory

Search

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 97 - 144 of 191 constituents

Li-Chun Caroline Lee-Thompson

Li-Chun Caroline Lee-Thompson
Teacher - Chinese Language & Culture

Kathryn Lerch

Kathryn Lerch
Teacher - Upper School Social Studies, Legacy Initiative Coordinator, Archives

Eric Leveque

Eric Leveque
Teacher - Classics

Nancy Links

Nancy Links
Adjunct Faculty - Piano

Kathy Madren

Kathy Madren
Teacher - Upper School Biology

Concha Marin

Concha Marin
Teacher - Middle School Spanish

Meghan McGarvey

Meghan McGarvey
Teacher - Junior Kindergarten

Mary McGonagle

Mary McGonagle
Director of Lower School

Matthew McGrath

Matthew McGrath
Upper School History Teacher

A.J. McIntosh

A.J. McIntosh
Teacher - Physical Education

Lori McIntosh

Lori McIntosh
Teacher - Grade 2

Lisa Mercurio

Lisa Mercurio
School Psychologist, US Academic Support Coordinator

Jason Milligan

Jason Milligan
Upper School Math Teacher

Lori Morales

Lori Morales
Teacher - Grade 3

Molly Murphy

Molly Murphy
Teacher - Lower School Spanish

Jordan Murray

Jordan Murray
Teacher - Lower & Middle School Music

Cassie Nelson Craig

Cassie Nelson Craig
Upper School Counselor

Jennifer Nie

Jennifer Nie
Teacher - Hilbert Center & Lower School Music

Erin Nixon

Erin Nixon
Middle School Counselor

Claudia Nole

Claudia Nole
Teacher - Lower School Spanish

Liz Odmark

Liz Odmark
Teacher - Middle School English

Matt O'Leary

Staff Accountant, Accounts Payable

Alison Osborn

Alison Osborn
Teacher - Junior Kindergarten

Jennifer Palmer

Jennifer Palmer
Teacher - Middle School English

Cynthia Pauszek

Cynthia Pauszek
Coordinator of Nursing Services

Nathan Perry

Nathan Perry
Music Teacher

Tracey Petrov

Tracey Petrov
Teacher - Lower School Art

Leslie Phillips

Leslie Phillips
Teacher - Middle & Upper School Spanish

Lisa Picha Stewart

Lisa Picha Stewart
School Psychologist

Fred Pinch

Fred Pinch
Upper School Science Teacher

Carrie Poehlein

Carrie Poehlein
Associate Director of College Counseling, AP Test Coordinator

Gina Pruis

Gina Pruis
Teaching Assistant

Melissa Pryor

Melissa Pryor
Teaching Assistant

Adrian Pumphrey

Adrian Pumphrey
Teacher - Middle School Math, Lead Faculty - Summer School of Entrepreneurship and Design

Madison Quinnette

Madison Quinnette
Teacher - Grade 2

Deb Reale

Deb Reale
Teaching Assistant

Bryon Realey

Bryon Realey
Systems Support

Frank Regich

Frank Regich
Teacher - Lower School Spanish

Andrea Reid

Andrea Reid
Teaching Assistant

Laura Reysz

Laura Reysz
Teacher - Upper School Science, Sophomore Class Dean

Blair Richards

Blair Richards
Teacher - French

John Richey

John Richey
Director - Food Services

Sharon Riddle

Sharon Riddle
Upper School Administrative Assistant

Seth Risinger

Seth Risinger
Teacher - Upper School Math, Math Department Chair

Ryan Ritz

Ryan Ritz
Teacher - Upper School Computer Science

Sara Rogers

Sara Rogers
Research & Information Specialist

Toby Rogers

Toby Rogers
Teacher - Physical Education, Assistant Athletics Director, Sports Information, Interim Physical Education Chair

Eli Salatich

Eli Salatich
Teacher - Middle School Science
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 97 - 144 of 191 constituents