Main Menu

Log In

More

Faculty Directory

Search

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 49 - 96 of 191 constituents

Pam Fischer

Pam Fischer
Teacher - Upper School English

Carrie Fleig

Adjunct Faculty - Brass

Kali Flores

Kali Flores
Director of Student Learning Services

Chuck Flowers

Chuck Flowers
Band Director

Abby Ford

Abby Ford
Associate Director of Development - Major Gifts

Lily Forrestal

Lily Forrestal
Teacher - Middle School Math

Karlyn Fox

Karlyn Fox
Teacher - Grade 5 Math

Krista Fox

Krista Fox
Teacher - Numeracy Learning Specialist

Joseph Fumusa

Joseph Fumusa
Associate Director of College Counseling, Teacher - Upper School Social Studies

Shirley Gaughan

Shirley Gaughan
Systems Support

T.J. Gee

T.J. Gee
Middle School History Teacher

Laura Gellin

Laura Gellin
Teacher - Upper School English

Therese Glassmeyer

Therese Glassmeyer
Teacher - Upper School English

Stephen Greiner

Stephen Greiner
Director of Auxiliary Programs & Summer School

Rick Gross

Rick Gross
Food Services

Elizabeth Groves

Elizabeth Groves
Teacher - Math Extensions

Emily Groves

Emily Groves
Associate Director of Admissions, Grades 9-12

Andrea Grubb

Andrea Grubb
Executive Assistant to the Head of School

Jennifer Gulino

Jennifer Gulino
Registrar

Laura Hammans

Laura Hammans
Assistant Director of Admissions, Grades 4-8

Maggie Harbison

Maggie Harbison
Teacher - Physical Education & Health

Angelica Harmon

Angelica Harmon
Teaching Assistant

Marion Harris

Marion Harris
Teacher - Senior Kindergarten

Shants Hart

Shants Hart
Associate Head of School

Lili Helmuth

Lili Helmuth
Teacher - Junior Kindergarten

Hannah Herman

Hannah Herman
Teacher - 3rd Grade

Francisco Hidalgo

Francisco Hidalgo
Teacher - Upper School Spanish

Larra Holding

After School Dance Instructor

Jessica Hollenbeck

Jessica Hollenbeck
Teacher - Upper School Chemistry

Lori Honer

Adjunct Faculty - Cello

Barbara Horine

Barbara Horine
Adjunct Faculty - Voice

Allyson Horton

Allyson Horton
Director of Equity and Inclusion, Teacher - Upper School English, Speech & Debate Team Advisor

Jennifer Hufford

Adjunct Faculty - Piano

Kathy Hutchinson

Kathy Hutchinson
Teacher - Grade 4 Math

Christian Jacobs

Christian Jacobs
Teacher - Upper School French, World Languages Department Chair, Junior Class Dean

Sandi Johnson

Sandi Johnson
Upper School Technology Integrator

Inga Kahre

Inga Kahre
Teacher - Upper School Math, Senior Class Dean

Brent Kaneft

Brent Kaneft
Director of Curriculum: Instruction

Heather Kelleher

Heather Kelleher
Teacher - Grade 3

Amy Kerr

Amy Kerr
Director of Community Engaged Learning, Teacher - World Languages

Marcella King

Marcella King
Math Teaching Fellow

Ann Kizer

Ann Kizer
Assistant Director of Athletics - Operations

Blythe Kleinschmidt

Blythe Kleinschmidt
Teaching Assistant, Permanent Sub

Marlina Koonce

Marlina Koonce
Teacher - Upper School Ceramics

Gracie Krouse

Gracie Krouse
Teacher - Upper School History

Meredith Kunz

Meredith Kunz
Teacher - Upper School Chemistry

Lamonte Kuskye

Lamonte Kuskye
Choral Director

Barb Laughner

Barb Laughner
Help Desk Coordinator
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 49 - 96 of 191 constituents