Main Menu

Log In

More

Faculty Directory

Search

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 48 of 191 constituents

Tim Adams

Tim Adams
Assistant Athletic Director; Head Boys Basketball Coach, Teacher - Physical Education

Leeta Albea

Leeta Albea
Lower School Administrative Assistant

Kim Allen

Kim Allen
Facilities Coordinator

Hilary Andrus

Hilary Andrus
Upper School Math Teacher

Anya Aslanova

Anya Aslanova
Prospect Research/Database Manager

Belinda Barlow

Belinda Barlow
Teaching Assistant

Laurel Barrett

Laurel Barrett
Teacher - Grade 5 Humanities

Stephanie Behringer

Stephanie Behringer
Teacher - Senior Kindergarten

Gary Bender

Gary Bender
Teacher - Upper School History

Bill Bishop

Bill Bishop
Facilities Director

Carrie Blankenbaker

Carrie Blankenbaker
Teacher - Grade 1

Drew Bogan

Drew Bogan
Teacher - Middle School History/Humanities, Middle School Athletic Director

Jesse Bohnert

Jesse Bohnert
Teacher- Grade 1

Hannah Boling

Hannah Boling
Admissions Officer/Data Specialist

Woodson Bond

Woodson Bond
Safety & Security Director

Katie Boyle

Katie Boyle
Teaching Assistant

Carrie Bragg

Carrie Bragg
Human Resources Director

Nolan Brokamp

Nolan Brokamp
Technical Theatre Director

Emily Butler

Emily Butler
Teaching Assistant

Kathy Campbell

Kathy Campbell
Teacher - Middle School Art

Heather Carmody

Heather Carmody
Teacher - Middle School Math

Mary Cassidy

Mary Cassidy
Chief Financial Officer

Amber Chance

Amber Chance
Accounting Manager

Cathy Chapelle

Cathy Chapelle
Director of Strategic Communications

Mollie Cleveland

Mollie Cleveland
Teacher - Middle School English

Anne Clinton

Anne Clinton
Physical Education Teacher

Leslie Clumb

Leslie Clumb
Receptionist

Nicole Cooreman

Nicole Cooreman
Literacy Specialist

Tristan Cork

Tristan Cork
Strength and Conditioning Coordinator

Abagael Craft

Abagael Craft
Teacher - Junior Kindergarten

Annie Crafton

Annie Crafton
Teacher - Grade 2

Shelley Cummins

Shelley Cummins
Database Administrator

Stephen Curry

Stephen Curry
Middle School Administrative Assistant

Lara Daniel

Lara Daniel
Assistant Director of Lower School

Jennifer Davison

Jennifer Davison
Teaching Assistant

Stefanie Dean

Stefanie Dean
Teacher - Graphic Design, Graphic Designer/Photographer

Mark Dewart

Mark Dewart
Teacher - Upper School Science

Abby Diaz

Abby Diaz
Teacher - Middle School Spanish

Cammy Dubie

Cammy Dubie
Teacher - Grade 5 Science

Sven Dubie

Sven Dubie
Social Studies Department Chair, Teacher - Upper School Social Studies

Patti Duckworth

Patti Duckworth
Lower School Counselor

Greg Dugan

Adjunct Faculty - Violin

Cassie Dull

Cassie Dull
Assistant Director of Communications - Online

Cynthia Eiteljorg

Cynthia Eiteljorg
Fine Arts Administrative Assistant

Jamey Everett

Jamey Everett
Lower School Technology Integrator

Kate Fallon

Kate Fallon
Teaching Assistant

Lorelei Farlow

Lorelei Farlow
Orchestra Director, Renaissance Honors Ensemble, Young String Program

Teri Feller

Teri Feller
Teacher - Grade 1
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 48 of 191 constituents