Main Menu

Log In

More

Faculty Directory

Search

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 48 of 182 constituents

Leeta Albea

Leeta Albea
Lower School Administrative Assistant

Kim Allen

Kim Allen
Facilities Coordinator

Hilary Andrus

Hilary Andrus
Upper School Math Teacher

Belinda Barlow

Belinda Barlow
Teaching Assistant

Laurel Barrett

Laurel Barrett
Teacher - 5th Grade Humanities

Stephanie Behringer

Stephanie Behringer
Teacher - Senior Kindergarten

Gary Bender

Gary Bender
Teacher - Upper School History

Bill Bishop

Bill Bishop
Facilities Director

Carrie Blankenbaker

Carrie Blankenbaker
Teacher - Grade 2

Drew Bogan

Drew Bogan
Teacher - Middle School History/Humanities, Middle School Athletic Director

Jesse Bohnert

Jesse Bohnert
Teacher- Grade 1

Woodson Bond

Woodson Bond
Safety & Security Director

Carrie Bragg

Carrie Bragg
Human Resources Director

Nolan Brokamp

Nolan Brokamp
Technical Theatre Director

Emily Butler

Emily Butler
Teaching Assistant

Rebecca Byrnes

Rebecca Byrnes
Assistant Director of Development, Annual Fund

Kathleen Campbell

Kathleen Campbell
Teacher - Middle School Art

Heather Carmody

Heather Carmody
Teacher - Middle School Math, Math Department Co-Chair

Mary Cassidy

Mary Cassidy
Chief Financial Officer

Amber Chance

Amber Chance
Accounting Manager

Cathy Chapelle

Cathy Chapelle
Director of Strategic Communications

Kristin Chun

Kristin Chun
Teacher - Organic Chemistry, Biology and LOGOS Research

Mollie Cleveland

Mollie Cleveland
Teacher - Upper School English

Leslie Clumb

Leslie Clumb
Receptionist

Nicole Cooreman

Nicole Cooreman
Literacy Specialist

Tristan Cork

Tristan Cork
Strength and Conditioning Coordinator

Annie Crafton

Annie Crafton
Teacher - Grade 2

Shelley Cummins

Shelley Cummins
Database Administrator

Stephen Curry

Stephen Curry
Middle School Administrative Assistant

Lara Daniel

Lara Daniel
Assistant Director of Lower School

Stefanie Dean

Stefanie Dean
Teacher - Graphic Design, Graphic Designer/Photographer

Elise Deer

Elise Deer
Teaching Assistant

Mark Dewart

Mark Dewart
Teacher - Upper School Science

Cammy Dubie

Cammy Dubie
Teacher - Grade 5 Science

Sven Dubie

Sven Dubie
Interim Director - Diversity & Inclusion, Social Studies Department Chair, Teacher - Upper School Social Studies

Patti Duckworth

Patti Duckworth
Lower School Counselor

Greg Dugan

Adjunct Faculty - Violin

Cassie Dull

Cassie Dull
Assistant Director of Communications - Online

Cynthia Eiteljorg

Cynthia Eiteljorg
Fine Arts Administrative Assistant

Jamey Everett

Jamey Everett
Lower School Technology Integrator

Kate Fallon

Kate Fallon
Teaching Assistant

Lorelei Farlow

Lorelei Farlow
Orchestra Director, Renaissance Honors Ensemble, Young String Program

Teri Feller

Teri Feller
First Grade Co-Teacher

Pam Fischer

Pam Fischer
Teacher - Upper School English

Carrie Fleig

Adjunct Faculty - Brass

Chuck Flowers

Chuck Flowers
Band Director

Abby Ford

Abby Ford
Associate Director of Development - Major Gifts

Lily Forrestal

Lily Forrestal
Teacher - Middle School Math
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 48 of 182 constituents