Main Menu

Log In

More

Faculty Directory

Search

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 48 of 202 constituents

Leeta Albea

Leeta Albea
Lower School Administrative Assistant

Douglas Allen

Douglas Allen
Director of Development

Kim Allen

Kim Allen
Facilities Coordinator

Shannon Averyt

Shannon Averyt
Teacher - Grade 4

Karen Ayres

Karen Ayres
Teacher - Grade 3

Belinda Barlow

Belinda Barlow
Teaching Assistant

Brandi Barnett Williams

Brandi Barnett Williams
Teacher - Grade 4

Laurel Barrett

Laurel Barrett
Teacher - 5th Grade Humanities

Stephanie Behringer

Stephanie Behringer
Teacher - Senior Kindergarten

Gary Bender

Gary Bender
Teacher - Upper School History

Bill Bishop

Bill Bishop
Facilities Director

Carrie Blankenbaker

Carrie Blankenbaker
Teacher - Grade 2

Drew Bogan

Drew Bogan
Teacher - Middle School History/Humanities, Middle School Athletic Director

Jesse Bohnert

Jesse Bohnert
Teacher- Grade 1

Matthew Bohrer

Matthew Bohrer
Teacher - Global Scholars

Woodson Bond

Woodson Bond
Safety & Security Director

Jeanne Bowling

Jeanne Bowling
Costume Designer, Middle School Choral Assistant

Carrie Bragg

Carrie Bragg
Human Resources Director

Nolan Brokamp

Nolan Brokamp
Technical Theatre Director

Rebecca Byrnes

Rebecca Byrnes
Assistant Director of Development, Annual Fund

Kathleen Campbell

Kathleen Campbell
Teacher - Middle School Art

Heather Carmody

Heather Carmody
Teacher - Middle School Math, Math Department Co-Chair

Mary Cassidy

Mary Cassidy
Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Chamberlin

Joseph Chamberlin
Teacher - Upper School Math

Amber Chance

Amber Chance
Accounting Manager

Cathy Chapelle

Cathy Chapelle
Director of Strategic Communications

Kristin Chun

Kristin Chun
Teacher - Organic Chemistry, Biology and LOGOS Research

Mollie Cleveland

Mollie Cleveland
Teacher - Upper School English

Leslie Clumb

Leslie Clumb
Receptionist

Nicole Cooreman

Nicole Cooreman
Literacy Specialist

Tristan Cork

Tristan Cork
Strength and Conditioning Coordinator

Annie Crafton

Annie Crafton
Teacher - Grade 2

Shelley Cummins

Shelley Cummins
Database Administrator

Stephen Curry

Stephen Curry
Middle School Administrative Assistant

Stefanie Dean

Stefanie Dean
Teacher - Graphic Design, Graphic Designer/Photographer

Mark Dewart

Mark Dewart
Teacher - Upper School Science

Clarice Doucette

Clarice Doucette
Teacher - Upper School French & Spanish

Cammy Dubie

Cammy Dubie
Teacher - Grade 5 Science

Sven Dubie

Sven Dubie
Interim Director - Diversity & Inclusion, Social Studies Department Chair, Teacher - Upper School Social Studies

Patti Duckworth

Patti Duckworth
Lower School Counselor

Greg Dugan

Adjunct Faculty - Violin

Cassie Dull

Cassie Dull
Assistant Director of Communications - Online

Cynthia Eiteljorg

Cynthia Eiteljorg
Fine Arts Administrative Assistant

Lili Eiteljorg

Lili Eiteljorg
Teacher - Junior Kindergarten

Jamey Everett

Jamey Everett
Lower School Technology Integrator

Kate Fallon

Kate Fallon
Teaching Assistant

Lorelei Farlow

Lorelei Farlow
Orchestra Director, Renaissance Honors Ensemble, Young String Program

Pam Fischer

Pam Fischer
Teacher - Upper School English
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 48 of 202 constituents
Powered by Finalsite